Naslednje tekme  

U15
Torek, 15.10., Radenci, 16.00
Slatina - Čarda

U13
Četrtek, 17.10., Murska Sobota, 18.30
Mura 2 - Slatina

U9
Sobota, 19.10. Puconci, 11.00
Turnir

Člani
Sobota, 19.10., Radenci, 15.0
Slatina - Hotiza

   

Zadnje tekme  

U13
Slatina - Križevci 10:0

U15
Bakovci - Slatina 0:1

Člani
Slatina - Dolga vas 3:2

   

Razpored

1. MNL U15 - RAZPORED TEKMOVANJA 2019/2020  
 1. krog  2.9. 17.30 Radenska Slatina - Ljutomer 1:6          
 2. krog  10.9.   Rakičan - Radenska Slatina 12:0          
 3. krog  17.9.   Radenska Slatina - Kema Puconci 8:1          
 4. krog  24.9.   Mura - Radenska Slatina 10:0          
 5. krog  1.10.   Radenska Slatina - ŠD NK Križevci 4:0          
 6. krog  8.10.   ŠNK Bakovci - Radenska Slatina 0:1          
 7. krog  15.10.   Radenska Slatina  - Čarda Martjanci            
 8. krog  22.10.   Radenska Slatina - ŠNK Radgona            
 9. krog  29.10.   Serdica Goričanka - Radenska Slatina            
 10. krog     Ljutomer - Radenska Slatina            
 11. krog     Radenska Slatina  - Rakičan            
 12. krog     Kema Puconci - Radenska Slatina            
 13. krog     Radenska Slatina  - Mura            
 14. krog     ŠD NK Križevci - Radenska Slatina            
 15. krog     Radenska Slatina  - ŠNK Bakovci            
 16. krog     Čarda Martjanci - Radenska Slatina            
 17. krog     ŠNK Radgona - Radenska Slatina            
 18. krog     Radenska Slatina  - Serdica Goričanka            
                   
                   
                   
                   
   

Lestvica - člani  

POMURSKA NOGOMETNA LIGA
7. ŠD NK Križevci 12
8. Radenska Slatina 12
9. Rakičan

9

10. Goričanka 7
11. Čarda Martjanci 7
12. ŠD Bogojina 7
13. Olimpija Dolga Vas 6
14. Črenšovci 5
   

Lestvica - U15  

        U15 - STAREJŠI DEČKI       
1. Rakičan 15
2. Mura 12
3. Serdica-Goričanka 9
4. Kema Puconci 7
5. Ljutomer 6
6. Čarda Martjanci 6
7. Radenska Slatina 6
8. ŠNK Bakovci 4
9. ŠD NK Križevci 3
10. ŠNK Radgona 0
   

Lestvica - U13  

        U13 B - MLAJŠI DEČKI       
1. Radenska Slatina 13
2. Mura 2 13
3. Tromejnik 11
4. Kema Puconci 9
5. Apače 6
6. Goričanka-Serdica 3
7. ŠNK Radgona 3
8. ŠD NK Križevci 0
   
© NK Slatina

counters-free.net