Termini treningov  

 
 Pon, Tor, Čet ob 16.30

 
 Pon, Sre, Pet ob 16.00


 Tor, Sre, Pet ob 16.00


 Tor, Sre, Pet ob 17.30


 Pon, Sre, Pet ob 18.00

   

Naslednje tekme  

U7
Sreda, 26.9., Rakičan, 16.00
Turnir

U13
Četrtek, 27.9., Martjanci, 16.00
Čarda - Slatina

Mladinci
Sobota, 29.9., Bogojina, 15.30
Bogojina - Slatina

U9
Nedelja, 30.9., Radenci, 10.00
Turnir

Člani
Nedelja, 30.9., Križevci, 15.30
Križevci - Slatina

   

Zadnje tekme  

Mladinci
Slatina - Goričanka 3:0

Člani
Slatina - Bogojina 3:0

   
1. MNL MLADINCI - RAZPORED ZA JESEN 2018/2019  
1. krog 1.9. 16.30 Čarda - Radenska Slatina 6:0          
2. krog 8.9.   Radenska Slatina - Beltinci 2:3          
3. krog 15.9.   Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Radenska Slatina 1:0          
4. krog 22.9.   Radenska Slatina - Goričanka 3:0          
5. krog 29.9.   Bogojina - Radenska Slatina            
6. krog 6.10.   Radenska Slatina - Križevci            
7. krog 13.10.   Grad - Radenska Slatina            
8. krog 20.10.   Radenska Slatina - Kema Puconci            
9. krog 27.10.   Radgona - Radenska Slatina            
10. krog 3.11.   Rakičan - Radenska Slatina            
11. krog 10.11.   Radenska Slatina - Tromejnik            
12. krog     Radenska Slatina - Čarda            
13. krog     Beltinci - Radenska Slatina            
14. krog     Radenska Slatina - Avto Rajh Ljutomer            
15. krog     Goričanka - Radenska Slatina            
16. krog     Radenska Slatina - Bogojina            
17. krog     Križevci - Radenska Slatina            
18. krog     Radenska Slatina - Grad            
19. krog     Kema Puconci - Radenska Slatina            
20. krog     Radenska Slatina - Radgona            
21. krog     Radenska Slatina - Rakičan            
22. krog     Tromejnik - Radenska Slatina            
   

Lestvica - člani  

1. Rakičan 13
2. Čarda Martjanci 13
3. Radenska Slatina 9
4. Bogojina  7
5. Križevci 6
6. Goričanka 6
7. Dobrovnik 4
8. Bistrica 0
   

Lestvica - mladinci  

7. Radgona 4
8. Radenska Slatina  3
9. Goričanka 3
10. Grad 3
11. Kema Puconci 0
12. Tromejnik 0
   
© NK Slatina