Naslednje tekme  

U15
Torek, 24.9., M. Sobota, 17:30
Mura - Slatina

U7
Sreda, 25.9., Cven, 16:00
Turnir

U13
Četrtek, 26.9., G. Radgona, 16:30
Radgona - Slatina

U11
Sobota, 28.9., Cven, 10:00
Turnir

Člani
Sobota, 28.9., Radenci, 16:00
Slatina - Križevci

   

Zadnje tekme  

U13
Slatina - Tromejnik 2:1

U15
Slatina - Puconci 8:1

Člani
Bogojina - Slatina 1:3

   

Razpored

 

 

POMURSKA NOGOMETNA LIGA - RAZPORED TEKMOVANJA 2019/2020  
1. krog 4.09. 17:00 Radenska Slatina - Aluvar Gančani 0:1          
2. krog 25.08. 17:00 Tromejnik Kuzma - Radenska Slatina 4:0          
3. krog 31.08. 17:00 Radenska Slatina - Goričanka 1:5          
4. krog 8.9. 16:30 Polana - Radenska Slatina 5:1          
5. krog 14.09. 16:30 Radenska Slatina - Rakičan 2:1          
6. krog 22.9. 16:00 ŠD Bogojina - Radenska Slatina 1:3          
7. krog 28.9. 16:00 Radenska Slatina - ŠD NK Križevci            
8. krog 6.10. 15:30 Grad - Radenska Slatina            
9. krog 12.10. 15:30 Radenska Slatina - Olimpija Dolga vas            
10. krog 19.10. 15:00 Radenska Slatina - Hotiza            
11. krog 27.10. 14:00 Turnišče - Radenska Slatina            
12. krog 2.11. 14:00 Radenska Slatina Črenšovci            
13. krog 10.11. 14:00 Čarda Martjanci - Radenska Slatina            
14. krog 17.11. 14:00 Aluvar Gančani - Radenska Slatina            
15. krog     Radenska Slatina - Tromejnik Kuzma            
16. krog     Goričanka - Radenska Slatina            
17. krog     Radenska Slatina - Polana            
18. krog     Rakičan - Radenska Slatina            
19. krog     Radenska Slatina - ŠD Bogojina            
20. krog     ŠD NK Križevci - Radenska Slatina            
21. krog     Radenska Slatina - Grad            
22. krog     Olimpija Dolga vas - Radenska Slatina            
23. krog     Hotiza - Radenska Slatina            
24. krog     Radenska Slatina - Turnišče            
25. krog     Črenšovci - Radenska Slatina            
26. krog     Radenska Slatina - Čarda Martjanci            
   

Lestvica - člani  

POMURSKA NOGOMETNA LIGA
7. Tromejnik Kuzma 9
8. Olimpija Dolga Vas 6
9. Goričanka

6

10. Radenska Slatina 6
11. Rakičan 5
12. Črenšovci 4
13. Čarda Martjanci 3
14. ŠD Bogojina 1
   

Lestvica - U15  

        U15 - STAREJŠI DEČKI       
1. Rakičan 9
2. Mura 6
3. Serdica-Goričanka 6
4. Čarda Martjanci 6
5. Kema Puconci 4
6. Ljutomer 3
7. Radenska Slatina 3
8. ŠNK Bakovci 1
9. ŠD NK Križevci 0
10. ŠNK Radgona 0
   

Lestvica - U13  

        U13 B - MLAJŠI DEČKI       
1. Kema Puconci 7
2. Radenska Slatina 7
3. Mura 2 6
4. Tromejnik 6
5. Apače 3
6. Goričanka-Serdica 3
7. ŠNK Radgona 0
8. ŠD NK Križevci 0
   
© NK Slatina