Naslednje tekme  

U7 - turnir
Sreda, 20.9., Radenci, ob 16:00 uri

U13
Četrtek, 21.9., Apače, ob 16:30 uri
NK Apače - NK Slatina

U11 - turnir
Sobota, 23.9., Radenci, ob 10:00 uri

Mladinci
Sobota, 23.9., Radenci, ob 16:00 uri
NK Slatina - NK Tišina

Člani
Nedelja, 24.9., Bogojina, ob 16:00 uri
ŠD Bogojina - NK Slatina

   

Zadnje tekme  

Mladinci
NK Čarda - NK Slatina 2:1

Člani
NK Slatina - NK Rakičan 2:1

   

Razpored

 

3. SNL vzhod ČLANI - RAZPORED TEKMOVANJA 2017/2018  POKALNO TEKMOVANJE MNZ MS
1. krog 19.8.  17:30 Radenska Slatina - Odranci 0:2  1. krog 12.8.  18:00 ŠNK Bakovci - Radenska Slatina

3:3

4:5 (penali)

2. krog 27.8.  17:00 Polana - Radenska Slatina 2:0  2. krog 6.9. 16:00 Radenska Slatina - ŠNK Radgona  3:2
3. krog 2.9.  17:00 Radenska Slatina -  ŠNK Radgona 1:2          
4. krog  10.9.  16:30 Grad - Radenska Slatina 6:0          
5. krog 16.9.  16:30 Radenska Slatina - Rakičan 2:1          
6. krog  24.9.  16:00 ŠD Bogojina - Radenska Slatina            
7. krog  30.9.  16:00 Radenska Slatina - ND LUŠT Beltinci            
8. krog  8.10.  15:30 Hotiza - Radenska Slatina            
9. krog  14.10.  15:30 Radenska Slatina - Avto Rajh Ljutomer            
10. krog  21.10. 15:00 Radenska Slatina - Tromejnik            
11. krog  29.10.  14:00 Turnišče - Radenska Slatina            
12. krog 4.11.  14:00 Radenska Slatina - Črenšovci            
13. krog 12.11.  14:00 Čarda Martjanci - Radenska Slatina            
14. krog 19.11.  14:00 Odranci - Radenska Slatina            
15. krog 18.3.  15:00 Radenska Slatina -  Polana            
16. krog 25.3.  16:00 ŠNK Radgona - Radenska Slatina            
17. krog 31.3.  16:00 Radenska Slatina - Grad            
18. krog 8.4.  16:00 Rakičan - Radenska Slatina            
19. krog 15.4.  16:30 Radenska Slatina - ŠD Bogojina            
20. krog 22.4.  16:30 ND LUŠT Beltinci - Radenska Slatina            
21. krog 25.4.  17:00 Radenska Slatina - Hotiza            
22. krog 29.4.  17:00 Avto Rajh Ljutomer - Radenska Slatina            
23. krog 6.5.  17:00 Tromejnik - Radenska Slatina            
24. krog 13.5.  17:00 Radenska Slatina - Turnišče            
25. krog 20.5. 17:30 Črenšovci - Radenska Slatina            
26. krog 27.5.  17:30 Radenska Slatina - Čarda Martjanci            
   
© NK Slatina