Naslednje tekme  

Člani
Nedelja, 10.11., Martjanci, 14.00
Čarda - Slatina

   

Zadnje tekme  

Člani
Slatina - Črenšovci 0:0

   

 

 

POMURSKA NOGOMETNA LIGA - RAZPORED TEKMOVANJA 2019/2020  
1. krog 4.09. 17:00 Radenska Slatina - Aluvar Gančani 0:1          
2. krog 25.08. 17:00 Tromejnik Kuzma - Radenska Slatina 4:0          
3. krog 31.08. 17:00 Radenska Slatina - Goričanka 1:5          
4. krog 8.9. 16:30 Polana - Radenska Slatina 5:1          
5. krog 14.09. 16:30 Radenska Slatina - Rakičan 2:1          
6. krog 22.9. 16:00 ŠD Bogojina - Radenska Slatina 1:3          
7. krog 28.9. 16:00 Radenska Slatina - ŠD NK Križevci 2:1          
8. krog 6.10. 15:30 Grad - Radenska Slatina 4:1          
9. krog 12.10. 15:30 Radenska Slatina - Olimpija Dolga vas 3:2          
10. krog 19.10. 15:00 Radenska Slatina - Hotiza 2:2          
11. krog 27.10. 14:00 Turnišče - Radenska Slatina 2:2          
12. krog 2.11. 14:00 Radenska Slatina - Črenšovci 0:0          
13. krog 10.11. 14:00 Čarda Martjanci - Radenska Slatina            
14. krog 17.11. 14:00 Aluvar Gančani - Radenska Slatina            
15. krog     Radenska Slatina - Tromejnik Kuzma            
16. krog     Goričanka - Radenska Slatina            
17. krog     Radenska Slatina - Polana            
18. krog     Rakičan - Radenska Slatina            
19. krog     Radenska Slatina - ŠD Bogojina            
20. krog     ŠD NK Križevci - Radenska Slatina            
21. krog     Radenska Slatina - Grad            
22. krog     Olimpija Dolga vas - Radenska Slatina            
23. krog     Hotiza - Radenska Slatina            
24. krog     Radenska Slatina - Turnišče            
25. krog     Črenšovci - Radenska Slatina            
26. krog     Radenska Slatina - Čarda Martjanci            
   

Lestvica - člani  

POMURSKA NOGOMETNA LIGA
7. Radenska Slatina 15
8. ŠD NK Križevci 13
9. Čarda Martjanci

11

10. Goričanka 10
11. Črenšovci 10
12. Rakičan 9
13. Olimpija Dolga Vas 9
14. ŠD Bogojina 8
   

Lestvica - U15  

        U15 - STAREJŠI DEČKI       
1. Rakičan 18
2. Mura 15
3. Serdica-Goričanka 15
4. Radenska Slatina 15
5. Ljutomer 12
6. ŠNK Bakovci 10
7. Čarda Martjanci 9
8. Kema Puconci 7
9. ŠD NK Križevci 3
10. ŠNK Radgona 0
   

Lestvica - U13  

        U13 B - MLAJŠI DEČKI       
1. Mura 2 17
2. Radenska Slatina 17
3. Kema Puconci 14
4. Apače 12
5. Tromejnik 10
6. Goričanka-Serdica 7
7. ŠNK Radgona 3
8. ŠD NK Križevci 0
   
© NK Slatina

counters-free.net